2018-04-19

Resultat USA

Boston marathon 2018-04-16
resultat - bilder - karta

 

 

Bilder
 
 
 
Karta
 

 

 

Resultat, Boston marathon 2018-04-16

plac

nann

 ålder

 M/F

klubb

tid

1

Yuki Kawauchi

 

 

Japan

2:15:58

646

Micke Johansson

40

M

Lidingö

2:51:01

713

Linus Holmsater

33

M

Stockholm

2:51:56

842

Filip Andersson

32

M

Stockholm

2:53:19

994

Henrik Engström

33

M

Hägersten

2:54:40

1 773

Henrik Wahlberg

41

M

Stockholm

2:59:48

2 589

Stefan Aberg

36

M

Umeå

3:05:18

3 017

Daniel Nyström

40

M

Byske

3:08:11

3 602

Alexander Dahlmann

44

M

Täby

3:11:26

3 721

Lars Olof Nilsson

55

M

Saltsjöbaden

3:12:06

3 837

Karl Nygren

39

M

Solna

3:12:42

3 861

Björn Wimnell

46

M

Sollentuna

3:12:52

4 026

Göran Strömstedt

50

M

Järfälla

3:13:51

4 442

Can Pettersen

43

M

Lidingö

3:15:51

4 933

Anders Ericson

55

M

Stockholm

3:18:19

5 699

Emil Didrikson

47

M

Stockholm

3:21:33

6 196

Caroline Manning

34

F

Stockholm

3:23:35

6 348

Peter Persson

49

M

Hammaro

3:24:10

6 413

Stefan Strömberg

52

M

Stockholm

3:24:26

6 836

Åsa Bäck

46

F

Köping

3:26:05

7 056

Stefan Ljungberg

46

M

Jarfalla

3:26:53

7 324

Mikael Palade

55

M

Hollviken

3:27:52

7 443

Tomas Eriksson

49

M

Ludvika

3:28:15

7 558

Mikael Engqvist

48

M

Helsingborg

3:28:38

7 635

Anders Carlsson

51

M

Stenungsund

3:28:55

7 937

Maxwell Litton

31

M

Stockholm

3:29:53

8 573

Jenny Carlsson

45

F

Stenungsund

3:32:12

9 777

Roger Altgenug

47

M

Sundbyberg

3:36:37

9 879

Gerhard Niklasson

56

M

Hisings Karra

3:36:59

11 250

Henrik Rundquist

57

M

Bromma

3:41:56

11 883

Mats Gerlam

52

M

Vastra Frolunda

3:44:22

12 625

Therese Carlsson

43

F

Uppsala

3:47:09

12 730

Patrik Lindell

52

M

Hollviken

3:47:34

12 872

Leif Ronnlund

60

M

Stockholm

3:48:02

13 211

Robert Dorn

38

M

Hemavan

3:49:23

13 993

Therese Ericson

39

F

Tving

3:52:11

14 174

Eva Sandquist

37

F

Onsala

3:52:56

14 229

Björn Suneson

70

M

Stockholm

3:53:10

14 643

Ella Ollonen

35

F

Uppsala

3:54:58

14 753

Ulf Janzon

61

M

Täby

3:55:26

14 837

R. Carl Lilja

62

M

Farsta

3:55:47

15 564

Rasmus Eklund Jakobsson

43

M

Stockholm

3:58:40

15 961

Caroline Egnerfors

39

F

Stockholm

4:00:27

16 264

Kenth Svensson

47

M

Hagersten

4:01:57

16 312

Goran Bergstrom

53

M

Gothenburg

4:02:10

16 596

Tobias Rindevall

46

M

Tumba

4:03:40

17 034

Aimin Wang

47

F

Mölnlycke

4:06:18

17 116

Urban Lundberg

47

M

Lulea

4:06:48

17 132

Dennis Mah

56

M

Borås

4:06:55

18 098

Peter Zahn

55

M

Huddinge

4:12:32

8 312

Jurgen Von Rosen

55

m

Värmdö

3:31:19

18 222

Daniel Krondahl

43

M

Solna

4:13:26

18 390

Henrik Paulsson

51

M

 

4:14:33

18 408

Kerstin Wolff

60

F

Stockholm

4:14:40

18 440

Hans Westerberg

56

M

Stockholm

4:14:55

19 126

Jorgen Gustafsson

54

M

Trosa

4:19:22

20 261

Susanna Frennemo

53

F

Stenungsund

4:28:17

20 286

Christer Johansson

52

M

Odsmal

4:28:32

20 577

Carina Eklund

50

F

Tullinge

4:31:07

21 066

Isabella Rahlen

33

F

Stockholm

4:36:11

21 194

Ann-Christin Snygg

54

F

Sundsvall

4:37:38

21 341

Inger Bergstrom

51

F

Gothenburg, Askim

4:39:11

21 518

Anna Hard Af Segerstad

40

F

Vasteras

4:40:59

21 938

Anders Eriksson

52

M

Helsingborg

4:46:30

22 062

Helene Alm

51

F

Vadstena

4:48:10

22 296

Uno Steiner

69

M

Trosa

4:51:06

22 668

Anna Kristina Hedstrom

66

F

Hedemora

4:55:52

22 791

Bernt Hedlund

65

M

Nynäshamn

4:57:39

22 924

Petra Henriksson ousiainen

47

F

Vintrosa

4:59:53

23 155

Kristina Jonåker

51

F

Stockholm

5:03:22

23 176

Anette Wiholm Zander

55

F

Stockholm

5:03:34

23 180

Marie Hedstrom

27

F

Knivsta

5:03:35

23 299

Edgard George

40

M

Vallentuna

5:05:58

24 501

Mikael Astrom

66

M

Stockholm

5:31:38

24 650

Lena Eriksson

39

F

Vasteras

5:36:17

25 532

Stig Gunnarsson Hedstrom

72

M

Hedemora

6:20:57

25746  st löpare fullföljde loppet, varav 75 st svenskar