Svenska Marathonsällskapet
- en kamratförening för maratonlöpare i Sverige.

SM-medaljörer 1910-2005


Män

År

Plats

Dag

nr

Namn

Klubb

Tid

1910 Stockholm 5.06. 1 Sigge Jacobsson IFK Stockholm 2.46.59
2 John Westberg Södermalms IK 2.58.32
3 Hjalmar Dahlberg Westermalms IF 3.00.33
1911 Göteborg 3.09. 1 Gustaf Törnros Fredrikshofs IF 2.44.35
2 Hjalmar Dahlberg Westermalms IF 2.59.44
3 K Svensson IFK Göteborg
1912 Stockholm 5.05. 1 Gustaf Törnros Fredrikshofs IF 2.31.45
2 Ivan Lönnberg IF Olympia 2.39.52
3 William Gräner Fredrikshofs IF 2.44.15
1913 Stockholm 12.10 1 RunarÖhman IK Göta 2.35.59
2 Rudolf Wåhlin, Djurgårdens IF 2.43.00
3 John Westberg Södermalms IK 2.45.00
1914 Stockholm 18.10 1 Rudolf Wåhlin Djurgårdens IF 2.44.45
2 K Alm Djurgårdens IF 2.51.03
3 C Nilsson Djurgårdens IF 2.59.25
1915 Stockholm 6.06. 1 John Westberg Södermalms IK 2.41.07
2 Hapaaranta Södermalms IK 2.44.34
3 C Nilsson Örgryte IS 2.45.53
1916 Stockholm 1.06. 1 Oscar Björk Södermalms IK 2.35.52
2 Rudolf Wåhlin Djurgårdens IF 2.41.00
3 E Hellgren Djurgårdens IF 2.41.16
1917 Stockholm 8.07. 1 GustavKinn Thor 2.35.19
2 Runar Öhman IK Göta 2.39.36
3 Oscar Björk Södermalms IK 2.42.35
1918 Västerås 16.06. 1 Runar Öhman IK Göta 2.38.11
2 William Gräner Fredrikshofs IF 2.39.58
3 Oscar Björk Predrikshofs IF 2.42.12
1919 Norrköping 15.06. 1 GustavKinn IFThor 2.43.53
2 John Westberg Södermalms IK 2.52.31
3 Oscar Björk Södermalms IK 2.52.40
1920 Uppsala 4.07. 1 GustavKinn Thor 2.56.47
2 William Gräner Fredrikshofs IF 3.05.09
3 Oscar Björk Fredrikshofs IF 3.06.06
1921 Katrineholm 31.07. 1 GustavKinn Thor 2.36.52
2 A Wåhlin Djurgårdens IF 2.44.12
3 Hans Schuster Kramfors IF 2.45.05
1922 Gävle 24.07. 1 GustavKinn IF Thor 2.45.35
2 Hans Schuster Fredrikshofs IF 2.53.30
3 A Gustavsson Stockholms ISD 2.56.54
1923 Stockholm 2.09. 1 William Gräner Fredrikshofs IF 2.43.36
2 Gustaf Mattsson Fredrikshofs IF 2.45.29
3 A Olsson Enskede IK 2.52.07
1924 Stockholm 31.8. 1 Gustav Kinn IF Thor 2.30.32
2 Robert Ohlsson Örgryte IS 2.44.15
3 A Gustavsson Stockholms IS 2.46.48
1925 Norrköping 2.8. 1 Gustav Kinn IF Thor 2.33.37
2 David Guttman Mariebergs IK 2.48.13
3 William Gräner Fredrikshofs IF 2.52.54
1926 Göteborg 1.8. 1 GustavKinn IF Thor 2.39.12
2 Robert Ohlsson IFK Göteborg 2.46.13
3 Lennart Larsson FalköpingsGIS
1927 Uppsala 31.07. 1 Robert Ohlsson IFK Göteborg 2.43.36
2 Simon Lundgren Gävle SGF 2.47.48
3 G Wickström IFK Göteborg 2.48.26
1928 Finspång 9.09. 1 GustavKinn IF Thor 2.38.04
2 Simon Lundgren Gävle SGF 2.38.55
3 Carl Carlsaon SödertäljeIF 2.43.47
1929 Gävle 28.07. 1 Gustav Kinn IF Thor 2.46.53
2 Gunnar Johansson Södermalms IK 2,49,06
3 G Wickström Örgryte IS 2.51.02
1930 Malmö 3.8. 1 Shoore Järnmyr Örgryte IS- 2.35.06
2 Sture Andersson MalmöAI 2.37.15
3 G Broberg ÅrsundaIF 2.45.17
1931 Göteborg 26.07. 1 Simon Lundgren GävleSGF 2.40.22
2 Sture Andersson Malmö AI 2.43.38
3 Carl Carlsson SödertäljeIF 2.48.13
1932 Södertälje 1.8. 1 Thore Enochsson Frösö IF 2.29.34
2 John Östlund Hedesunda IF 2.32.13
3 Simon Lundgren Gävle SGT 2.39.43
1933 Borås 30.07. 1 Thore Enochsson Fredrikshofs IF 2.19.12
2 Henry Palmé Fredrikshofs IF 2.25.43
3 Herbert Olsson Fredrikshofs IF 2.28.25
1934 Ragunda 29.07. 1 Henry Palmé Fredrikshofs IF 2.34.42
2 Herbert Olsson Fredrikshofs IF 2.35.16
3 Klas Westring HedesundaIF 2.38.34
1935 Värnamo 28.07. Henry Palmé Fredrikshofs IF 2.29.51
2 Thore Enochsson UI.F---14att-ei4apo:'kk.2.34.31
3 Herbert Olsson Fredrikshofs IF 2.36.37
1936 Halmstad 6.09. 1 Henry Palmé Fredrikshofs IF 2.33.09
2 Erik Allard IFK Hedemora 2.37.04
3 Martin Gustafsson IFK Skövde 2.38.49
1937 Sollefteå 5.09. 1 Henry Palmé Fredrikshofs IF 2.30.38
2 Ludvig Andersson BollstaIK 2.36.10
3 Jonas Larsson Sollefteå GIF 2.36.18
1938 Krylbo 31.07. 1 Henry Palmé Fredrikshofs IF 2.32.31
2 ThoreEnochsson IF Linnéa 2.36.43
3 Olle Larsson Sollefteå GIF 2.38.24
1939 Eksjö 30.07. 1 Henry Palmé Fredrikshofs IF 2.33.14
2 ThoreEnochsson IF Linnéa 2.39.34
3 Jonas Larsson Sollefteå GIF 2.46.43
1940 Hofors 18.8. 1 Henry Palmé Fredrikshofs IF 2.31.10
2 0lle Larsson Sollefteå GIF 2.36.52
3 Thedde Jensen Enköpings AIF 2.40.15
1941 Visby 17.8. 1 Henry Palmé Fredrikshofs IF 2.32.30
2 Thedde Jensen Sthlm-FlottanIF 2.36.13
3 Jonas Larsson Sollefteå GIF 2.39.30
1942 Östersund 23.8. 1 Henry Palmé Fredrikshofs IF 2.25.37
2 Elis Malmhake Sthlm Polisens IF 2.31.14
3 Bertil Holmén NykroppaIF 2.35.11
1943 Krylbo 24.8. 1 Olle Larsson Sollefteå GIF 2.32.11
2 Elis Malmhake SthlmpolisenIF 2.40.40
3 Sven Håkansson Örebro AIK 2.41.48
1944 Sollefteå 27.8. 1 Henry Palmé Fredrikshofs IF 2.27.38
2 Sven Håkansson Örebro SK 2.28.45
3 Olle Larsson Sollefteå GIF 2.29.32
1945 Halmstad 26.8. 1 Gösta Leandersson KFUMBorås 2.35.0,1
2 AndersMelin SelångersSK 2.36.37
3 Sven Björkman ÖrebroSK 2.44.03
1946 Sundsvall 14.07. 1 Erik Jonsson Dala-FlodaIF 2.26.49
2 Sven Håkansson ÖrebroSK 2.28.41
3 Sven Strandberg DuvboIK 2.32.59
1947 Stockholm 6.07. 1 Gustav Östling I14 IF Gävle 2.10.55
2 Gösta Tegerholm Sthlms Spårv. GIF 2.15.01
3 Olle Larsson Multrå IF 2.16.33
1948 Karlskoga 5.09. 1 Gösta Leandersson IFK Östersund 2.31.12
2 Gustav Östling I14 IF Gävle 2.33.42
3 Olle Larsson MultråIF 2.34.36
1949 Kungsbacka 19.6 1 Gästa Leandersson IFK Östersund 2.40.38
2 Gustav Östling I114 IF Gävle 2.45.23
3 Erik Flodmark ÄrlaIF 2.47.20
1950 Sala 15.07. 1 Gösta Leandersson Vålådalens SK 2.38.33
2 Gustaf Jansson IK Viking 2.42.48
3 Gustav Östling I14 IF Gävle 2.45.18
1951 Halmstad 8.07. 1 Gustaf Jansson IK Viking 2.31.33
2 Karl Öberg Fredrikshofs IF 2.43.02
3 Bengt Hansson Falköpings AIK 2.46.23
1952 Södertälje 15.06. 1 Gustaf Jansson IF Viking 2.29.02
2 Henry Norrström IFK Gävle 2.33.01
3 Gustav Östling IKF Gävle 2.35.32
1953 Falköping 14.06. 1 Gustaf Jansson IK Viking 2.27.04
2 Bengt Rehnvall IF Start 2.39.50
3 Karl Öberg SoIK Hellas 2.44.17
1954 Karlstad 18.07. 1 Bengt Rehnvall IF Start 2.27.39
2 Knut Jansson IFK Likenäs 2.30.49
3 Gustaf Jansson IFGöta 2.31.58
1955 Sätrabrunn 31.07. 1 Evert Nyberg Örgryte IS 2.40.51
2 Thomas Nilsson IFK Halmstad 2.43.29
3 Lars Strand IFK Linköping 2.46.37
1956 Linköping 16.09. 1 Thomas Nilsson IFK Halmstad 2.28.44
2 Arnold Vaide IFK Halmstad 2.31.23
3 Evert Nyberg Örgryte IS 2.37.41
1957 Arboga 13.07. 1 Evert Nyberg Örgryte IS 2.25.08
2 Thomas Nilsson IFK Halmstad 2.25.26
3 ArnoldVaide IFK Halmstad 2.30.38
1958 Stockholm 13.07. 1 Arnold Vaide IFK Halmstad 2.30.20
2 Thomas Nilsson SolnaIF 2.33.13
3 Erik Östbye Örgryte IS 2.40.03
1959 Köla 19.07. 1 Erik Östbye Örgryte IS 2.32.28
2 Sten Olsson KölaAIK 2.36.59
3 ArnoldVaide IFK Halmstad 2.38.00
1960 Olofström 30.07. 1 Arnold Vaide IFK Halmstad 2.25.30
2 Evert Nyberg Örgryte IS 2.34.08
3 Lars Strand IFK Linköping 2.34.17
1961 Hälsingborg 26.8. 1 Erik Östbye Örgryte IS 2.18.32
2 Evert Nyberg Örgryte IS 2.18.44
3 Lars Strand Linköping 2.23.21
1962 Gävle 12.8. 1 Evert Nyberg Örgryte IS 2.33.38
2 Erik Östbye Örgryte IS 2.34.08
3 Lars Strand IFK Linköping 2.37.38
1963 Göteborg 15.09. 1 Evert Nyberg Örgryte IS 2.33.18
2 LarsStranå IFKLinköping 2.35.52
3 Harry Björklund Gustafs GIF 2.40.26
1964 Södertälje 13.09. 1 Erik Östbye Örgryte IS 2.25.56
2 Walter Berggren Lidköpings IS 2.27.00
3 Lars Strand IFK Linköping 2.32.58
1965 Tibro 10.10 1 Erik Östbye Örgryte IS 2.23.55
2 Bo Johansson Örgryte IS 2.24.46
3 Sture Gustafsson Täby is 2.27.00
1966 Olofström 25.09. 1 Erik Bergqvist Sthlms Stud IF 2.26.04
2 Erik östbye Örgryte IS 2.27.32
3 Sture Gustafsson Täby IS 2.30.35
1967 Skövde 13.8. 1 Bo Johansson Örgryta IS 2.25.41
2 Erik Bergqvist SthlmsStud IF 2.25.43
3 Erik Östbye Örgryte IS 2.25.58
1968 Malmö 21.8. 1 Chris Wade Fredrikshofs IF 2.24.37
2 Henry Nilsson IF Örnen 2.25.51
3 Erik Östbye Örgryte IS 2.26.31
1969 Sollentuna 17.8. 1 Chris Wade Fredrikshofs IF 2.21.44
2 Ulf Johansson Notvikens IK 2.31.37
3 Erik Östbye Solvikingarna 2.32.18
1970 Skänninge 19.09 1 Nedo Farcic Västerås IK 2.23.48
2 Ulf Håkansson IFK Norrköping 2.25.13
3 Ulf Johansson Turebergs IF 2.28.12
1971 Sollentuna 25.07 1 Ulf Håkansson IFK Norrköping 2.24.42
2 Sven-Olof Lindwall Fredrikshofs IF 2.26.38
3 Bernt Ekström Ludvika 2.27.32
1972 Klintehamn 15.07 1 Håkansson Enhörna IF 2.20.02
2 Bertil Rehn Enhörna IF 2.21.45
3 Urban Larsson Enhörna IF 2.22.07
1972 Hindås 13.05 1 Max Holmnäs Enhörna IF 2.19.43
2 Urban Larsson Enhörna IF 2.19.55
3 Hannu Partanen NyköpingsBIS 2.20.34
1974 Häverödal 29.06. 1 Owe Malmqvist Enhörna IF 2.19.54
2 Bertil Larsson Trollhättans IF 2.23.41
3 Lars Enqvist IFGöta 2.23.53
1975 Sollentuna 1.06. 1 Carl-Magnus Bergh Solvikingarna 2.17.45
2 Lars Enqvist Västerås IK 2.17.49
3 Gert Svensson Enhörna IF 2.18.44
1976 Skänninge 22.5 1 Leif Andersén Kils AIK 2.121.27
2 Lars Enqvist Kils AIK 2.21.58
3 Martin Hafström Sthlms Spårv. GIF 2.22.09
1977 Karlstad 5.06. 1 Lars Enqvist Kils AIK 2.19.06
2 Hannu Partanen IK Tiwaz 2.20.14
3 Leif Andersén KilsAIK 2.21.56
1978 Umeå 4.06. 1 Hans Jonsson Enhörna IF 2.18.33
2 Owe Malmqvist Enhörna IF 2.19.01
3 Göran Högberg Enhörna IF 2.19.36
1979 Östhammar 9.09. 1 Kjell-Erik Ståhl Hässleholms AIS 2.16.48
2 Owe Malmqvist Enhörna IF 2.17.09
3 Bo Engwall Fredrikshofs IF 2.18.08
1980 Kristianopel 8.8. 1 Bo Engwall Fredrikshofs IF 2.21.04
2 Martin Hafström Fredrikshofs IF 2.21.04
3 Bengt Nordqvist BergnäsetsAIK 2.21.43
1981 Stockholm 27.06 1 Kjell-Erik Ståhl Hässleholms AIS 2.17.04
2 Jan-Iwar Westlund StlmsSpårv GIF 2.20.20
3 Jan Eriksson BrottbySK 2.20.22
1982 Stockholm 5.06. 1 Kjell-Erik Ståhl Hässleholms AIS 2.19.20
2 Tommy Persson Heleneholms IF 2.19.55
3 Jan-Iwar Westlund StlmsSpårv GIF 2.23.44
1983 Stockholm 4.06. 1 Kjell-Erik Ståhl KA2IF 2.12.49
2 Jan-Iwar Westlund Stlms Spårv GIF 2.14.56
3 Tommy Persson Heleneholms IF 2.16.44
1984 Stockholm 2.06. 1 Tommy Persson Heleneholms IF 2.15.00
2 Urban Hallberg Enhörna IF 2.17.43
3 Sören Hellmark IFK ville 2.19.18
1985 Stockholm 1.06. 1 Tommy Persson Heleneholms IF 2.17.18
2 Jozef Machalek Hässelby SK 2.20.41
3 Martin Hafström Hässelby SK 2.21.16
1986 Stockholm 7.06. 1 Kjell-Erik Ståhl Enhörna IF 2.12.33
2 Pär Wallin Stlms Spårv. GIF 2.13.15
3 Jan Hagelbrand Kils AIK 2.15.42
1987 Stockholm 31.05. 1 Göran Högberg Enhörna IF 2.13.59
2 Jozef Machalek Hässelby SK 2.16.58
3 Sören HellmarkIF Kville 2.18.55
1988 Stockholm 4.06. 1 Sören HellmarkIF Kville 2.16.41
2 Göran HellmarkIF Enhörna IF 2.16.45
3 Jozef Machalek Hässelby SK 2.19.14
1989 Stockholm 3.06. 1 Kjell-Erik Ståhl Enhörna IF 2.15.07
2 Eriksson Hässelby SK 2.16.13
3 Hans Nilsson Harg BK Runnerss 2.17.40
1990 Stockholm 2.06. 1 Ake Eriksson Hässelby SK 2.15.38
2 Pär Wallin Stlms Spårv. GIF 2.18.02
3 Kjell-Erik Ståhl Enhörna IF 2.18.18
1991 Stockholm 1.06. 1 Ake Eriksson Hässelby SK 2.12.38
2 Kjell-Erik Ståhl Enhörna IF 2.16.58
3 Carl-johan Olofsgård Södra ViIF 2.19.14
1992 Stockholm 30.05 1 Carl-J Olofsgård Södra Vi IF 2.22.39
2 Gert-Inge Nilsson Härlövs IF 2.22.52
3 Hans Nilsson Enhörna IF 2.23.29
1993 Stockholm 5.06. 1 Jörgen Mårtensson Enhörna IF 2.19.01
2 Anders Szalkai Stlms Spårv GIF 2.20.30
3 Gert-Inge Nilsson Härlövs IK 2.23.08
1994 Stockholm 4.06. 1 Anders Szalkai StlmsSpårv GIF 2.16.02
2 Jan Swensson Mölndals AIK 2.19.41
3 Gert-Inge Nilsson Härlövs IK 2.19.44
1995 Stockholm 10.06. 1 Åke Eriksson Hässelby SK 2.14.29
2 Idris Ibrahim Stlms Spårv. GIF 2.15.55
3 Lars Andervang IK Ymer 2.16.05
1996 Stockholm 1.06. 1 Anders Szalkai Stlms Spårv. GIF 2.15.53
2 Lars Andervang IK Ymer 2.18.26
3 Bjarne Thysell ÄrlaIF 2.19.27
1997 Stockholm 7.06. 1 Anders Szalkai Stlms Spårv. GIF 2.19.17
2 Bjarne Thysell ÄrlaIF 2.21.40
3 Idris Ibrahim Stlms Spårv. GIF 2.26.36
1998 Stockholm 6.06. 1 Anders Szalkai Stlms Spårv. GIF 2.16.33
2 Alfred Shemweta FlemingsbergsFK 2.16.54
Patrick Hallén Enhörna IF 2.21.25
1999 Stockholm 12.06. 1 Alfred Shemweta Flemingsbergs FF .2.14.5,2
2 Anders Szalkai Stlms Spårv. GIF 2.17.20
3 Bjarne Thysell ÄrlaIF 2.20.03
2000 Stockholm 3.06. 1 Alfred Shemweta Flemingsbergs FK 2.18.49
2 Peter Koskenkorva Hässelby SK 2.21.38
3 Anders Szalkai Sthlms Spårv. GIF 2.23.42
2001 Stockholm 9.06. 1 Anders Szalkai Spårvägens GIF 2.18.17
2 Alfred Shemweta Flemingsbergs FK 2.19.31
3 Jonas Larm Hässelby SK 2.25.00
2002 Stockholm 8.6 1 Alfred Shemweta Hässeby SK 2.20.52
2 Patrik Gustafson Brittatorps TK 2.25.19
3 Magnus Bergman Enhörna IF
2003 Stockholm 14.6 1 Said Regragui Hässelby SK 2.19.55
2 Magnus Bergman Enhörna IF 2.22.18
3 Claes Nyberg IF Göta 2.23.28
2004 5.6 1 Alfred Shemweta Hässelby 2.21.55
2 Patrik Gustafson Brittatorps TK 2.24.45
3 Peter Koskenkorva Hässelby 2.26.50
2005 Stockholm 3.6 1 Said Regragui Hässelby SK 2.18.38
2 Kent Claesson Spårvägens FK 2.19.16
3 Runar Höiom Alingsås IF 2.23.31

Kvinnor

1980 Kristianopel 8.8. 1 Siv Larsson IFK Umeå 2.54.33
2 Tuulikki Sippola Enhörna IF 2.58.37
3 Monica Lööf Mariestads AIK 3.06.21
1981 Stockholm 27.06. 1 Eva Ljungström Enhörna IF 2.56.40
2 Kerstin Svensson SK Ringen 2.59.04
3 Siv Larsson IFK Umeå 3.01.18
1982 Stockholm 5.06. 1 Meeri Bodelid Högbo GIF 2.49.32
2 Kerstin Svensson SK Ringen 2.52.18
3 Karoline Nemetz Råby-Rekarne GIF 2.52.26
1983 Stockholm 4.06. 1 Tuulikki Räisänen Enhörna IF 2.36.58
2 Evy Palm Lidköpings IS 2.42.22
3 Solweigv Hargs BK 2.46.21
1984 Stockholm 2.06. 1 Evy Palm Lidköpings IS 2.39.38
2 Annichen Kringstad Mälarhöjdens IK 2.40.30
3 Meeri Bodelid Högbo GIF 2.44.18
1985 Stockholm 1.06. 1 Jeanette Nordgren IK Vikingen 2.36.43
2 Solweig-Harryson Hargs BK 2.39.44
3 Meeri Bodelid Högbo GIF 2.42.32
1986 Stockholm 7.06. 1 Evy Palm Mölndals AIK 2.34.42
2 Jeanette Nordgren Enhörna IF 2.39.10
3 Meeri Bodelid Högbo GIF 2.42.32
1987 Stockholm 31.05. 1 Evy Palm Mölndals AIK 2.35.15
2 Jutta Pedersen Enhörna IF 2.42.21
3 Elisabeth Johannesson WärnamoSK 2.42.59
1988 Stockholm 4.06. 1 Jutta Pedersen Enhörna IF 2.42.11
2 Elisabeth Johannesson Wärnamo SK 2.46.15
3 Anita Andersson IK Sisu 2.48.53
1989 Stockholm 3.06. 1 Evy Palm Mölndals AIK 2.33.26
2 Jutta Pedersen Enhörna IF 2.41.32
3 Maria Andersson IK Sisu 2.42.45
1990 Stockholm 2.06. 1 Midde Hamrin Mölndals AIK 2.37.07
2 Jutta Pedersen Enhörna IF 2.43.09
3 Anita Andersson IK Sisu 2.45.40
1991 Stockholm 1.06. 1 Midde Hamrin Mölndals AIK 2.36.15
2 Jutta Pedersen Enhörna IF 2.39.00
3 Maria Andersson IK Sisu 2.43.27
1992 Stockholm 30.05. 1 Liz Hjalmarsson IF Göta 2.45.05
2 Anita Andersson IK Sisu 2.48.03
3 Maria Andersson IK Sisu 2.48.08
1993 Stockholm 5.06. 1 Liz Hjalmarsson IF Göta 2.46.23
2 Anita Andersson SOK Knallen 2.44.33
3 Maria Andersson SOK Knallen 2.47.07
1994 Stockholm 4.06. 1 Midde Hamrin Mölndals AIK 2.46.58
2 Pia Hultgren IK Akele 2.57.47
3 Eva Ericsson Granbergsdals IF 2.57.56
1995 Stockholm 10.06. 1 Ingmarie Nilsson Ullevi FK 2.33.03
2 Solweig Harryson Hargs BK 2.46.04
3 Magdalena Thorsell Hässelby SK 2.48.31
1996 Stockholm 1.06. 1 Ingmarie Nilsson Hässelby SK 2.38.44
2 Marie Lindqvist Team BlekingarLF 2.55.45
3 Margareta Rutqvist Sthlms Spårv.FK 3.00.30
1997 Stockholm 7.06. 1 Annika Nyberger Hässelby SK 2.46.23
2 Linda Ström Wedevågs IF 2.56.56
3 Susanne Johansson IFK Halmstad 3.03.48
1998 Stockholm 6.06. 1 Jennie Akerberg Sthlms Spårv.FK 2.39.27
2 Marie Söderström-L Hässelby SK 2.40.50
3 Annika Nyberger Hässelby SK 2.44.38
1999 Stockholm 12.06. 1 Marie Södersträm-L Hässelby SK 2.36.55
2 Susanne Johansson Hässelby SK 2.44.48
3 Ingmarie Erikssson Hässelby SK 2.46.00
2000 Stockholm 3.06. 1 Marie Söderström-L Hässelby SK 2.37.57
2 Susanne Johansson Hässelby SK 2.43.41
3 Heléne Willix KA1 IF 2.45.18
2001 Stockholm 9.06. 1 Marie Söderström-L Hässelby SK 2.31.28
2 Lena Gavelin Jamtrennarna 2.35.04
3 Susanne Johansson Hässelby SK 2.43.45
2002 Stockholm 8.6 Lena Gavelin Jamtrennarna 2.33.48
2 Marie Söderström-Lundberg Hässelby SK 2.36.30
3 Karin Schön IF Kville 2.43.19
2003 Stockholm 14.6 Marie Söderström-Lundberg Hässelby SK 2.35.07
2 Jennie Åkerberg Spårvägens GIF 2.43.50
3 Helene Willix Spårvägens GIF 2.44.59
2004 5.6 1 Susanne Johansson Hässelby SK 2.50.30
2 Ulrica Janemon Hässelby SK 2.51.43
3 Ingmarie Nilsson Hässelby SK 2.58.09
2005 Stockholm 3.6 1 Malin Ewerlöf-Krepp Spårvägens FK 2.44.43
2 Mia Larsson IF Kville 2.48.59
3 Lisa Wiklund Spårvägens FK 2.50.27