Tilldelas män och kvinnor som löpt maraton på tiden 2.40 respektive 3.10 eller bättre.
    382 st medlemmar

 

   

Thomas Svanström

     

   

År

herrar

damer

namn

klubb

1972

1

 

Bertil Rehn

Enhörna IF

1972

2

 

Ulf Johansson 

Tureberg

1972

3

 

Hans Jonsson 

Nyköping

1972

4

 

Erik Östbye

Solvikingarna

1972

5

 

Bertil Larsson 

Trollhättan

1972

6

 

Leif Strandberg 

Boo IF

1972

7

 

Gösta Carlsson 

Örebro

1972

8

 

Per-O Antonsson 

Skeninge

1972

9

 

Sture Östling 

Trollhättan

1972

10

 

Göran Lantz 

Boo IF

1972

11

 

Bernt Ekström 

Ludvika

1972

12

 

Bengt Danielsson 

Västerås

1972

13

 

Agne Kimby 

Turebergs IF

1972

14

 

Arild Cronstrand 

Duvbo

1972

15

 

Gösta Hallberg 

Solvikingarna

1972

16

 

Bror-R Gustafsson

Nyköping

1972

17

 

Carry Jansson 

Trollhättan

1972

18

 

Bo Nordqvist 

Fredrikshofs IF

1972

19

 

Konrad Hernelind 

Duvbo

1972

20

 

Kent Larsson 

Sävedalen

1972

21

 

Hans Viktorson

Tureberg

1972

22

 

Bengt Järnhester

överum

1972

23

 

Jan Dämfors

Tureberg

1972

24

 

Bertel Österdahl

Duvbo IK

1972

25

 

Lars Hansson

Täby

1972

26

 

Leif Wrigfeldt

Kinna

1972

27

 

Edgar Thorén

Solvikingarna

1972

28

 

Thord Nordin

Vikingen

1972

29

 

Walter Berggren

Solvikingarna

1972

30

 

Urban Larsson

Enhörna IF

1972

31

 

Ilpo Kettunen

Triangeln

1972

32

 

Torbjörn Lind

Fredrikshofs IF

1972

33

 

Lars-Martin Ahlgren

Fredrikshofs IF

1972

34

 

Karl-I Johansson

Oskarshamn

1972

35

 

Carl-Magnus Bergh

Heleneholm

1972

36

 

Sune Mattsson

Rånäs

1972

37

 

Bo Persson

Vingåker

1972

38

 

Owe Malmqvist 

Enhörna IF

1972

39

 

Jan A Öst 

Fredrikshofs IF

1972

40

 

Sture Gustafsson

Täby

1972

41

 

Lage Carlson

Täby LLK

1972

42

 

Hans Christiansson

Västervik

1972

43

 

Colin Youngson 

Fredrikshofs IF

1972

44

 

Roger Antonsson

Skellefteå

1972

45

 

Rolf Bergström 

Grundforsen

1972

46

 

Leif Andersén 

Kils AIK

1972

47

 

Rune Rådeström 

Enhörna IF

1973

48

 

Sture Axén 

Skövde

1973

49

 

Kjell Björnfot 

Fredrikshofs IF

1973

50

 

Kenneth Widelycke 

Heleneholm

1973

51

 

Åke Hansson

Tjelvar

1973

52

 

Ove Larsson

Solvikingarna

1973

53

 

Sven-Erik Kristiansson

Kvarnsveden GoIF

1973

54

 

Peter Thorell 

Skeninge

1973

55

 

Sture Johansson

Svenljunga

1973

56

 

Jan-Olof Börjesson

Löftan

1973

57

 

Östen Mukkavaara

Jalles TC

1973

58

 

Allan Holmberg 

Björnen

1973

59

 

Martin Hafström 

Fredrikshofs IF

1973

60

 

Jan-Iwar Westlund

Berg

1973

61

 

Anders Malmgren 

Fredrikshofs IF

1973

62

 

Carl-Erik Persson

Studenterna

1973

63

 

Lars-Olof Nilsson

Bromma

1973

64

 

Gert Eriksson

Duvbo

1973

65

 

Hannu Partanen 

Nyköping

1973

66

 

Jan Eriksson

Mälarhöjden

1973

67

 

Jan Björkman

Bie

1973

68

 

Herbert Taaler

Finneröjda

1973

69

 

Hans Fredricsson

Enhörna IF

1973

70

 

Sten Odenblad

Fredrikshofs IF

1973

71

 

Göran Karlsson

Norrköping

1973

72

 

Stefan Öberg 

Linköping

1974

73

 

Peter Fredriksson

Skellefteå IF

1974

74

 

Sune Edvinsson

Skeninge

1974

75

 

Rune Larsson

Trollhättan

1974

76

 

Morgan Gardtman 

Solvikingarna

1974

77

 

Tommy Bergström 

Duvbo IK

1974

78

 

Åke Fahlin 

Kristinehamn

1974

79

 

Jan-Anders Schnell

Tibro

1974

80

 

Lars Enqvist

Västerås

1974

81

 

Ronny Svensson

Bollebygd

1974

82

 

Elon Lindwall

Skellefteå

1974

83

 

Gunnar Lotsberg 

Täby

1974

84

 

Gunnar Holm 

Bromma

1974

85

 

Jan Norén

Kvismaredalens IF

1974

86

 

Arne Nilsson

Stocksäter

1974

87

 

Arne Persson

Fredrikshofs IF

1974

88

 

Willy Nilsson

Tjalve

1975

89

 

Jan-Åke Lundberg 

Solvikingarna

1975

90

 

Allan Persson

Väckelsång IK

1975

91

 

Bo Holmén 

Trollhättan

1975

92

 

Per-Arne Karlsson

KA 2

1975

93

 

Nils-Bertil Karlsson

Enhörna IF

1975

94

 

Göran Bengtsson

Ymer

1975

95

 

Alpo Mujunen 

Herrljunga

1975

96

 

Jan-Evert Lindström 

Boo IF

1975

97

 

Göran Lagrot

Sävedalen

1975

98

 

Arvo Jäppinen

Sävedalen

1975

99

 

Benny Jansson

Enhörna IF

1975

100

 

Birger Nylén

Fredrikshofs IF

1975

101

 

Peter Tössberg

Kil AIK

1976

102

 

Karl-Erik Nilsson

Heleneholm

1976

103

 

Lars Södergård

Flemingsbergs SK

1976

104

 

Christer Hanell

Motala

1976

105

 

Ralph Nilsson

SoIK Hellas

1976

106

 

Sven Henriksson

Eskilstuna

1976

107

 

Per-Åke Andersson

Finish

1976

108

 

Conny Hagman

Enhörna IF

1976

109

 

Lars Svärd

Hällekis

1976

110

 

Bengt-Erik Enoksson

Skövde

1976

111

 

Helge Mikaelsen

Trollhättan

1976

112

 

Håkan Carle

Dalregementet

1976

113

 

Åke Ivarsson

Skene

1976

114

 

Danny Flynn

Jalles TC

1976

115

 

Bo Engwall

Studenterna

1976

116

 

Anders Låftman 

Fredrikshofs IF

1976

117

 

Jan-Åke Sätterlund

Flemingsbergs SK

1976

118

 

Lars Wallin 

Sala

1976

119

 

Jörgen Lindgren 

Mälarhöjden

1976

120

 

Kjell Moström 

Hedemora

1976

121

 

Owe Olsson

Kvarnsveden

1976

122

 

Lars Källberg

Mora

1976

123

 

Hans Nilsson

Enhörna IF

1977

124

 

Willy Berggren 

Hammarby IF

1977

125

 

Sverre Gustavsson

Ludvika

1977

126

 

Nils Eklund 

Täby IS

1977

127

 

Nils-Roger Ljungfalk

Varberg

1977

128

 

Jan-Erik Lindvall 

Sundsvall

1977

129

 

Stig Himberg 

Tureberg

1977

130

 

Stefan Jernberg 

Krylbo

1977

131

 

Lars Johansson

IK Bergaström

1977

132

 

Björn Ryding 

Studenterna

1977

133

 

Göran Högberg 

Enhörna IF

1977

134

 

Mats Lundblad 

Gävle

1977

135

 

Jan-Olov Schagerström 

KFUM Örebro

1977

136

 

Jonny Jönsson

Ryssberget

1977

137

 

Kurt Andersson

Skellefteå

1977

138

 

Pentti Meskanen

Boo IF

1977

139

 

Reijo Kaikkonen

Partille

1977

140

 

Tomas Medin

Navåsen

1977

141

 

Timo Taberman 

Partille

1978

142

 

Lars-Göran Asp

 

1978

143

 

Anders Åkerberg 

Fredrikshofs IF

1978

144

 

Tommy Lindbohm

Fredrikshofs IF

1978

145

 

Bengt Enryd 

Fredrikshofs IF

1978

146

 

Jan Lind 

Fredrikshofs IF

1978

147

 

Hugo Liss

Örebro AIK

1978

148

 

Alex Bonn 

Tureberg IF

1978

149

 

Östen Hedin 

Leksand

1978

150

 

Håkan Gillström 

Ornäs

1978

151

 

Bo Berglund

Mellerud

1978

152

 

Erland Sundström 

MoDo

1978

153

 

Lars-Olov Svensson

Växjö

1978

154

 

Göran Malm 

Dalsjöfors IK

1978

155

 

Leif Sundqvist 

Skellefteå

1978

156

 

Ola Nordstrand 

Vallentuna

1978

157

 

Göte Ivarsson

Tibro AIK

1978

158

 

Hans Källberg 

Halmstad

1978

159

 

Ivar Moline

Boo IF

1978

160

 

Uno Strömberg 

Flemingsbergs SK

1978

161

 

Reijo Piirainen

Trollhättan

1978

162

 

Sven-Olov Brattström 

Linnebäck

1978

163

 

Åke Eneman 

Högby IF

1979

164

 

Bert Gustafsson

Umedalen

1979

165

 

Thomas Westin 

Fredrikshofs IF

1979

166

 

Christer Fabricius 

IF Göta

1979

167

 

Sten Dahlbäck 

Dalregementets IF

1979

168

 

Matti Hirvelä 

Flemingsbergs SK

1979

169

 

Bengt Klang 

Lödde

1979

170

 

Börje Nordberg 

Fredrikshofs IF

1979

171

 

Björn Larsson

Fredrikshofs IF

1979

172

 

Ulf Andersson

Järla IF

1979

173

 

Lennart Wallin

Roma

1979

174

 

Bengt Berntsson

Stenungsund

1979

175

 

Roland Thörn 

Örebro

1979

176

 

Kjell Hemmyr 

Jalles TC

1979

177

 

Björn Videfors 

GF Idrott Landskrona

1979

178

 

Håkan Dahlgren

Väsby

1979

179

 

Tommy Persson

Heleneholm

1980

 

1

Siv Jansson

Mälarhöjden

1980

 

2

Ulla Engelby

Sävedalen

1980

 

3

Christ.Johansson

Vikingen

1980

 

4

Siv Larsson

IFK Umeå

1980

 

5

Rose-Marie Östberg

Vikingen

1980

 

6

Monica Lööf

Mariestad

1980

 

7

Kerstin Svensson

Ringen

1980

 

8

Anna-L Taberman

Finlandia

1981

180

 

Erik Bengtsson

Degerfors

1981

181

 

Ebbe Jonsson

Sala

1981

182

 

Frank Hellyer

SK Glid

1981

183

 

Anders Olofsson

Heleneholm IF

1981

184

 

Lars-Åke Palm 

Gefle

1981

185

 

Per Kåremark 

Blidsberg

1981

186

 

Christer Ekstrand 

Bie

1981

187

 

Lars Hagberg 

Örebro

1981

188

 

Åke Carlén 

Tibro

1981

189

 

Magnus Svartengren 

Hässelby SK

1981

190

 

Björn Eglund 

Skeninge

1981

191

 

Jan Akergren 

Fredrikshofs IF

1981

192

 

Alberto Åberg 

Fredriksberg

1981

193

 

Mikael Hill 

Flemingsbergs SK

1981

194

 

Ingemar Pettersson

Solvikingarna

1981

195

 

Roger Ericsson

Råby-Rekarne

1981

196

 

Arne Råberg 

Råby-Rekarne

1981

197

 

Tony Larsson

Åsbro

1981

198

 

Roger Nilsson

Linköping

1981

199

 

Nils Björklund

Uppsala

1981

200

 

Mats Hellberg 

Sågmyra

1981

201

 

Heinz Develius

Värmdö

1981

202

 

Sven-Åke Jåfs 

Väsby

1981

203

 

Jan Svedenhag 

Lidingö

1981

204

 

Inge Gustafsson

Gunnebo

1981

205

 

Christer Larsson

Enhörna IF

1981

206

 

Karl-Erik Olsson

Granberg

1981

 

9

Eva.Ljungström

Enhörna IF

1981

 

10

Kerstin Andersson

Tumba

1982

207

 

Curt Carlsson

Kville

1982

208

 

Erik Wadman 

IFK Mora

1982

209

 

Leif Sjöberg 

Kvismaredalen IF

1982

210

 

Eddie Vivenlus

Duvbo IK

1982

211

 

Lars Nordgren

IFK Västerås

1982

212

 

Jan Lundqvist 

Skeninge

1982

213

 

Dan Svensson

IF Linden

1982

214

 

Lennart Sörensson

Heleneholm IF

1982

215

 

Gunnar Sandberg

Husqvarna

1982

216

 

Bengt Södergård 

Väsby

1982

217

 

Kjell Kjellberg 

Laholm

1982

218

 

Jan Svensson

Skeninge

1982

219

 

Bengt Ahlbäck 

Heros

1982

220

 

Karl-Erik Söderman 

Västerås

1982

221

 

Esa Kotilainen 

Hanviken

1982

222

 

Göran Antonsson

Skellefteå

1982

223

 

Bertil Wennström 

Jalles TC

1982

224

 

Thommy Blomqvist

Sala

1982

225

 

Anders Bellbring 

Upsala IF

1982

226

 

Anders Knutsson

Halmstad

1982

227

 

Thomas Ekblom 

Enköping

1982

228

 

Åke Ödmark

Flemingsbergs SK

1982

229

 

Åke Lutner 

Vikingen

1982

 

11

Meeri Bodelid

Högbo AIK

1982

 

12

Gunilla Martinez

Eslöv 

1982

 

13

Anita Bogarve

Lomma

1983

230

 

Bengt Backman 

Flemingsbergs SK

1983

231

 

Jonny Petersson

Hässelby SK

1983

232

 

Göran Petersson

Linköping

1983

233

 

Robert Olden 

SV IF

1983

234

 

Henrik Skarbäck 

AIK

1983

235

 

Ulf Bohman 

Jalles TC

1983

236

 

Kjell Nyberg 

MoDo

1983

237

 

Roger Pistol

IFK Västerås

1983

238

 

Alf Sundius 

ABAB FK

1983

239

 

Håkan Lövgren 

Karlshamn

1983

240

 

Björn Stensson

Fredrikshofs IF

1983

241

 

Hannu Roukola

Trollhättan

1983

242

 

Lennart Larsson

Hässelby SK

1983

243

 

Thommy Larsson

Gunnebo

1983

244

 

Hasse Larsson

Hakarspojkarna

1983

245

 

Leif Warebring

Väsby

1983

246

 

Sven-Åke Blomgren

Kville

1983

247

 

Sören Remar

Ulricehamn

1983

248

 

Clarence Klättborg 

Fredrikshofs IF

1983

249

 

Bengt Andréasson

Kinna

1983

250

 

Glenn Blomé

IFK Västerås

1983

251

 

Lars Ydreborg 

Sisu

1983

252

 

Ingemar Lundberg 

FK Finn

1983

 

14

Ingrid Forsgren

Polisens IF

1983

 

15

Solveig Harryson

Hargs BK

1984

253

 

Per-Olov Bergström 

Norrbärke

1984

254

 

Lars Abrahamsson

LIF

1984

255

 

Jouko Kulju 

Tullinge IF 

1984

256

 

Hannu Puurunen 

Granums IF

1984

257

 

Kjell Rehndahl

Malmby

1984

258

 

Leif Persson

Bjärum

1984

259

 

Rolf Lindqvist 

Sävedalen

1984

260

 

Ove Wallin

Luleå LDK.

1984

261

 

Krister Jakobsson

Gävle

1984

262

 

Lars Vinås

Vittangi SK

1984

263

 

Kurt Karlsson

Istrums SK

1984

264

 

Tahvo Kinnunen

Gävleverken

1984

265

 

Ulf Swelander 

Castor

1984

266

 

Ivan Sköld 

Sundsvall

1984

267

 

Johan Hetz 

Lenhovda IF

1984

268

 

Hans Tall

IFK Skövde

1984

269

 

Mats Alm

Domnarvet

1984

270

 

Lasse Svensson

?

1984

271

 

Lennart Wallin 

Akele

1984

272

 

Berth Holmblad

IF Göta

1984

273

 

Kurt Aronsson

Riviera

1984

274

 

Jan-Olof Weckström 

IF Åland

1984

275

 

Ewa Pettersson

Söderbärke

1984

276

 

Anders Thelaus 

Falköping

1984

277

 

Geron Gustavsson

Moheda

1984

278

 

Karl-Evert Stenlund

Akele

1984

279

 

Kjell Hedlund

Nynäshamn

1984

280

 

Göran Karlsson

Hålta

1984

281

 

Roger Andersson

IFK Sala

1984

282

 

Heikki Venäläinen 

Ludvika

1984

283

 

Thomas Johnsson

Jämtrennarna

1984

284

 

Kenth Florin

Hålta

1984

285

 

Jari Nyqvist

Finspang

1984

286

 

Harri Mäkinen 

Kville

1986

287

 

Tomas Lundgren

Hemlingby

1986

288

 

Per-Arne Lundin

Kil

1986

289

 

Peter Jansson

Östhammar

1986

290

 

Bo Björkholm

Volvo IF

1986

291

 

Mats Teneryd

Nässjö

1986

292

 

Lars Uddbäck

Elmhult SC

1986

293

 

Peter Jaktlund

Kvarnsveden

1986

294

 

Owe Westin

Flemingsbergs SK

1986

295

 

Håkan Pettersson

Bie

1986

296

 

Leif Malmberg OK 

Denseln

1986

297

 

Leif Holm 

Dacke

1986

298

 

Erling Pettersson

Tjelvar

1986

299

 

Johnny Johansson

Amotfors

1986

300

 

Peter Engman 

 

1986

301

 

Bror Taavola. 

IF Polcirkeln

1986

 

17

Taina Lötjönen

Västerås

1987

302

 

Andres Bodin

Graninge alliansen

1987

303

 

Miles Fleetwood

SLK Oxelösund

1987

304

 

Anders Wifwesson

Eslöv

1987

305

 

Mats Zetterlund

IFK Strömsund

1987

306

 

Bertil Eriksson

Sundsvall

1987

307

 

Per-Erik Bonander

Istrum

1987

308

 

Tore Hellström

Ovikens IF

1987

309

 

Bo Wallsten

Mälarhöjden

1987

 

18

Maria Jåfs

Tureberg

1988

334

 

Frank Andersson

Kalmar

1988

335

 

Leif Daruk

F6 IF

1988

336

 

Dan Gustavsson

Karlskrona

1988

339

 

Hans-Göran Laggar

Orsa

1988

341

 

Rolf Svensson

LUGI

1988

 

337

Maria Karlsson

Valhall

1988

 

338

Berit Nordh

Degerfors

1988

 

340

Agneta Ohmes

Elmhults Sport Club

1988

 

342

Lena Söderqvist

Friskus & Sv

1989

343

 

Bertil Höije

Hemlingby LK 

1989

344

 

Staffan Häggeborn

Västerås LK

1989

345

 

Tomas Holgersson

Westervik RC 

1989

346

 

Ulf Persson

Kville

1989

347

 

Eugen Stats

Växjö RR

1989

348

 

Tomas Frost

IFK Skövde

1989

349

 

Bengt Axelsson

Mörlunda SK

1989

350

 

Gundrun Kvick 

Uppsala LK

1989

351

 

Tommy Nilsson

Kvarnsveden

1990

352

 

Andres Hult

Enskede

1991

353

 

Benny Flodin

IK Sisk

1991

354

 

Ove Martinsson

Vänersborgs AIK

1991

355

 

Kent Spowe

Flemingbergs SK

1992

357

 

Peder Estelli

IFK Mora

1992

 

 

Håkan Mattisson

MAI

1994

 

 

Catarina Jönsson

Heleneholm IF

1994

 

 

Eddy Hultgren

Hultsfred LK

1994

 

 

Erik Lundqvist

Gävle

1994

 

 

Erik Hamrén

Hallstahammar

1994

 

 

Memo Abbeholm

Flemingsbergs SK 

1994

 

 

Hans Schultz

Flemingsbergs SK 

1994

 

 

Stefan Umestål

Team Blekinge

1994

 

 

Lars Hansson

IKSU Umeå

1994

 

 

Håkan Johanson

IKHP

1995

367

 

Magnus Alsén

Fredrikshofs IF

1995

368

 

Dan Agnarsson

Brännans IF

1995

369

 

Åke Olsson

Fredrikshofs IF

1995

370

 

Raima Mikkola

Kvarnsveden GoIF

1995

371

 

Stefan Hall 

Ärla IF

1996

372

 

Rolf-Arne Bronebratt

IFK Skövde

1996

373

 

Ingalill Claesson

SLK Oxelösund

1996

374

 

Mikael Tennare

Rånäs 4H

1996

376

 

Leif Holm

Hallstahammar

1996

377

 

Mikael Bränn

Skellefteå

1996

 

 

Ole Jonsson

IK Västerås Skidor

1997

378

 

Conny Hillerberg

Trångsund

1997

379

 

Margareta Rutqvist

Sollentuna

1999

369

 

Lars Degerheim

Flemingsbergs SK

2006

372

 

Agneta Jonsson  

Team Skavsåret

2006

 

 

Åke Albinsson

 

2007

372

 

Johan Olsson

Kvarnsveden GoIF

2007

373

 

Peter Jaktlund

Kvarnsveden GoIF

2007

374

 

Jörgen Thorsell

Kvarnsveden GoIF

2010

 

 

Jonas Ljung

Fredrikshofs FIF

2011

 

 

Kenneth Boman

Lulekamraterna

2011

 

 

Jaana Jobe

Solvikingarna

2012

 

 

Staffan Malmberg

Solvikingarna

1996

380

 

Nils Allan Torstensson

Vimmerby

1997

 

 

Dag Nilsson

Lammhult

1997

 

 

Lars Jokobsson

Flemingbergs SK

1997

 

 

Alf Johansson

Enhörna IF

1997

 

 

Gert-Arne Åkerberg

Laholms IF

1999

 

 

Henrik Östling

Karlstad

2017

381

 

Tomas Svanström 

Lidköping VSK

    

 

 

2017-08-04