2017-08-04

 

   
 

Tilldelas män och kvinnor som löpt maraton på tiden 3:00 respektive 3:30  eller bättre.

    331 st medlemmar

   
     
 

 
   

år

nr

namn

klubb

1988

 

Karlstads Polis SOIF

 

1988

 

Agneta Ohmes

Elmhults Sport Club

1988

 

Alf Nilsson

 

1988

 

Allan Edberg

 

1988

 

Arne Holmer

 

1988

 

Arne Olsson

 

1988

 

Bengt Andersson

 

1988

 

Bengt Göransson

Falu IK

1988

 

Berne Andersson

 

1988

 

Bernt Karlsson

 

1988

 

Bertil Malm

Nynäshamn

1988

 

Björn Borin

Trångsund

1988

 

Björn Claessson

SLK Oxelösund

1988

 

Bo Lundmark

 

1988

 

Bo Lägerud

 

1988

 

Bo Löfgren

 

1988

 

Bo Wallsten

IFK Lidingö 

1988

 

Bosse Wemme

Ericsson IK

1988

 

Claes Göran Persson

 

1988

 

Claes Löfstedt

Silva

1988

 

Ferike Pasthy

Täby LLK

1988

 

Gerhard Ohmes

Elmhults Sport Club

1988

 

Gunilla Franzén

IFK Strängnäs

1988

 

Gunnar Blom

 

1988

 

Gunnar Rimdahl

Uppsala LK

1988

 

Göran Jansson

 

1988

 

Göran Rinnevik

 

1988

 

Gösta Lundqvist

 

1988

 

Hans Forss

 

1988

 

Hans Johansson

 

1988

 

Hans Widemark

 

1988

 

Hardy Landström

 

1988

 

Henry Granlund

Luleå LDK

1988

 

Ingemar Andreasson

 

1988

 

Ingvar Eriksson

 

1988

 

Jan Brännström

Lidingö

1988

 

Jan Petersson

 

1988

 

Jan Ryding

Uppsala LK

1988

 

Jan-Eric Olsson

 

1988

 

Johan Tolinsson

 

1988

 

Kari Väliaho

 

1988

 

Karl Erik Einarsson

 

1988

 

Kenneth Engström

 

1988

 

Kenneth Zettergren

 

1988

 

Kjell Larsson

 

1988

 

Kjell Ohlsson

 

1988

 

Kjell Zettergren

Täby LLK

1988

 

Kjell Åström

Kolarmora KIF

1988

 

Lars Göran Sjöman

 

1988

 

Lars Lennhagen

Vingåkers IF

1988

 

Lars Levahn

Horndals IF

1988

 

Lars Nilsson

 

1988

 

Lars Sundlin

 

1988

 

Leif Abrahamsson

 

1988

 

Leif Karlborg

 

1988

 

Leif Thulin

 

1988

 

Magnus Lundqvist

 

1988

 

Marian Gustavsson

 

1988

 

Marianne Karlsson

 

1988

 

Mats Becker

AIF Göteborg

1988

 

Michael Andersson

 

1988

 

Mikael Johansson

 

1988

 

Monika Simson

Täby LLK

1988

 

Nils Olof Rynell

 

1988

 

Olof Näsman

IFK Sundsvall

1988

 

Per Arne Nilsson

Härlöv IF

1988

 

Per Gustav Johansson

 

1988

 

Peter Jaktlund

Kvarnsvedens FIK

1988

 

Reine Axelsson

 

1988

 

Roger Gustavsson

 

1988

 

Roger Johansson

 

1988

 

Roland Bengtsson

 

1988

 

Rolf Westlund

Göteborg

1988

 

Rune Jonsson

 

1988

 

Rune Wahlgren

 

1988

 

Rune Westesson

Sigma Fritid

1988

 

Ruth Skoglund

 

1988

 

Staffan Häggeborn

Västerås LK

1988

 

Sten Sandberg

Högsbo IK

1988

 

Stig Evertsson

Säters IF

1988

 

Stig Mariedahl

Iggesunds SK

1988

 

Sven Erik Stenmark

 

1988

 

Sven Monander

Karlstadspolisen IK

1988

 

Sören Domerty

Forssa BK 

1988

 

Sören Lindqvist

 

1988

 

Thomas Ohlsson

 

1988

 

Thord Karlsson

 

1988

 

Thorsten Nilsson

 

1988

 

Tommy Andersson

 

1988

 

Tommy Gustavsson

 

1988

 

Torbjörn Olsson

 

1988

 

Torgny Joelsson

 

1988

 

Tyko Hanell

Systembolaget

1988

 

Ulf Nelsson

 

1988

 

Uno Sandqvist

 

1988

 

Uwe Liske

Hemlingby

1988

 

Åke Andersson

 

1988

 

Åke Kanth

 

1988

 

Åke Larsson

 

1988

 

Anders Eriksson

 

1989

 

Eric Skoog

IF Kville

1989

 

Olle Forsling

TV 88

1989

 

Anders Hidefjäll

ABB IF

1989

 

Anders Landgren

Klippan Fri.

1989

 

Anders Ossborn

Falsterbo

1989

 

Anders Weslien

Hammarby IF

1989

 

Ann Charlotte Lindstedt

1989

 

Aren Tuvikene

Spårvägen

1989

 

Bengt Axelsson

Målilla SKI

1989

 

Bengt Gesser

 

1989

 

Bengt Svensson

Westervik RC

1989

 

Bengt Uhnoo

Örebro

1989

 

Bengt Wessman

Lerum

1989

 

Benny Flodin

SISU

1989

 

Bent Madsen

City Frisören

1989

 

Berit Nordh

Degerfors IF

1989

 

Bertil Gersved

IFK Halmstad

1989

 

Bertil Nilsson

 

1989

 

Björn Erik Franzen

Åsbro GOIF

1989

 

Björn Lindquist

Rönnskär IF

1989

 

Bo Källström

 

1989

 

Boris Johansson

IFK Västerås

1989

 

Bruno Rimbe

Vallentuna FK

1989

 

Börje Holm

 

1989

 

Christer Edman

Öresund Turist

1989

 

Christer Fager

1989

 

David Wigforss

IK Orken

1989

 

George Nyström

Sundvall RR

1989

 

Erkki Häkli

Stenbergs EL.

1989

 

Errol Wicksell

Hellas

1989

 

Eugen Stas

Växjö RR

1989

 

Evert Moberg

IF Göta

1989

 

Gunnar Moquist

Bromma IF

1989

 

Gunnar Spångberg

Solvikingarna

1989

 

Göran Attoff

Örebro AIK

1989

 

Göran Ingebrand

Polisen IF

1989

 

Göran Larsson

IK Tjelvar

1989

 

Göta Anders Wahlberg

SAS

1989

 

Hans Jonsson

Forssa BK

1989

 

Hans Mattsson

HK 71

1989

 

Henry Wedin

IF Rigor

1989

 

Hilding Nyström

Järfälla SK

1989

 

Håkan Johansson

Söderhamn IF

1989

 

Håkan Martinsson

OK Alehof

1989

 

Ing-Marie Gerrad

IFK Mora

1989

 

Jan Andersson

Hargs BK

1989

 

Jan Erik Jacobsson

OK Gläntan

1989

 

Jan Olov Karlsson

Örjansklubben

1989

 

Jean Nordenberg

IF Göta

1989

 

Johan Persson

Enhörna IF

1989

 

Johnny Lindbergh

Skellefteå AIK

1989

 

Jon Håkan Jannerling

OK Alehof

1989

 

Kalevi Keskikallio

FIN-PA

1989

 

Karl Evert Hamberg

IF Vingarna

1989

 

Karl Gunnar Friberg

Tväreds IF

1989

 

Karl Gustav Engman

Jalles TC

1989

 

Karl-Erik Isaksson

Rossön IF

1989

 

Kent Carlen

Bälinge IF

1989

 

Kim Nyberg

SRRC

1989

 

Kjell Arne Arvidsson

SKF

1989

 

Kjell Göran Marklund

Skellefteå AIK

1989

 

Kjell Martinsson

Fjärrab IF

1989

 

Kjell Norman

Alfta GIF

1989

 

Kjell Ström

Pressbyrån IF

1989

 

Kurt Sätterström

Kvarnsveden GOIF

1989

 

Lars Andersson

Storådalen SK

1989

 

Lars Ekström

Högsbo AIK

1989

 

Lars Höft

SRRC

1989

 

Lars Johansson

Österstad IF

1989

 

Lars Strömberg

ÅF

1989

 

Lasse Karlsson

SJ IK

1989

 

Leif Forsgren

Valhall IK

1989

 

Leif Wiklund

IK Fyris

1989

 

Lennart Barth

Gbg Hamn

1989

 

Lennart Gagerman

Joy Division

1989

 

Lennart Nennedal

Mälarö SOK

1989

 

Martin Lindell-Frantz

HLK-92

1989

 

Matti Forsberg

SRRC

1989

 

Matti Nieminen

Flen

1989

 

Miguel Martinez

Örebro AIK

1989

 

Mikko Soininen

Volvo IF

1989

 

Ola Bryngelson

Djurgårdlöp.

1989

 

Olavi Landensuu

IK Westmania

1989

 

Ole Bundgaard

FK Friskus

1989

 

Olof Samuelsson

Forssa BK

1989

 

Jonas Lundström

Järfälla OK

1989

 

Peder Estelli

IFK Mora

1989

 

Per Caris

Orsa IF

1989

 

Per Olov Bäck

Forssa BK

1989

 

Per Owe Hvitfeldt

Hammarby IF

1989

 

Per Rasmusson

IFK Västerås

1989

 

Per Sture Berglund

Luleå LDK

1989

 

Peter Hansen

Volvo IF

1989

 

Pär Sjölin

Broberg IF

1989

 

Ragnar Hjärpe

Stenungsund OK

1989

 

Roger Jansson

IK Heros

1989

 

Rolf Jansson

IF Vingarna

1989

 

Rolf Lindqvist

Strands IF

1989

 

Rolf Lundberg

WMP IF

1989

 

Rolf Malmros

Luleå LDK

1989

 

Runo Dahlberg

IK Jordbänningarna

1989

 

Rutger de Mare

Lerum

1989

 

Seved Elofsson

GOIF Tjalve

1989

 

Staphan Nelge

Bockastenslöparna

1989

 

Stefan Almen

Vallviks IK

1989

 

Stig Ake Jonasson

Elmhult SC

1989

 

Stig Persson

Hammarby IF

1989

 

Sven Ingvar Andersson

Strands IF

1989

 

Sören Hellström

fredrikshof FF

1989

 

Tommy Nilsson

Kvarnsveden GOIF

1989

 

Tuhani Perälä

Borås FF

1989

 

Ture Andersson

IFK Sala

1989

 

Ulf Rönngren

IFK Rundvik

1989

 

Gunilla Lagerin

Pripps IF

1989

 

Uno Ljung

Timrå SOK

1989

 

Kurt Näslund

Brandkåen IK

1989

 

Åke Jansson

Ericsson

1989

 

Åke Lindgren

Laisvall SK

1989

 

Östen Johansson

Akulla SK

1992

 

Leif Danielsson

Iggesund SK

1992

 

Lennart Nilsson

 

1992

 

Mats Leandersson

Lv 6 IF

1992

 

Per Hansson

Solvikingarna

1992

 

Susanne Hermelin

Fredrikshof FF

1994

 

Anders Grönberg

Karlskoga LK

1994

 

Conny Persson

Volvo IF

1994

 

Göran Lennström

Hultsfred LK

1994

 

Jan Paraniak

Astra IF

1994

 

Kari Kelje

Järfälla

1994

 

Ken Krawe

Hultsfred LK

1994

 

Kjell Linder

Väckelsång IK

1994

 

Lasse Boqvist

SLK Oxelösund

1994

 

Leif Strömbäck

Bodens SK

1994

 

Lennar Hansson

Dynapack

1994

 

Lennart Nilsson

Ullatti IF

1994

 

Mikael Andersson

IFK Strängnäs

1994

 

Mikael Johansson

Team Blekinge

1994

 

Per-Olov Nordin

Söerhamns IF

1994

 

Rravi Kappel

Luleå LDK

1994

 

Stefan Hall

Team Blekinge

1994

 

Svante Mattsson

Lädsbro

1994

 

Tomm Robarth

Flemingsberg SK

1994

 

Tommy Blomqvist

Kalmar RC

1994

 

Åke Alm

FK Finn

1995

38

Anders Gyhlenius

TV 88

1995

27

Anders Engström

Hultsfred LK

1995

36

Greger Nisson

IFK Strängnäs

1995

35

Göran Andersson

Enhörna IF

1995

37

Henrik Lindberg

GF Idrott Landskrona

1995

30

Magnus Alsén

Fredrikshof FF

1995

29

Michael Leitner

Enköping

1995

34

Oved Clasén

Linköping GIF

1995

39

Richard Kingstad

Trångsvikens IF

1995

28

Roger Bäckström

Ronneby

1995

31

Stig Nielsen

Heleneholm IF

1995

32

Tommy Lindgren

Laisvalls SK

1995

33

Åke Lindgren

Laisvalls SK

1996

54

Anneli Södergårds

Hultsfred

1996

53

Björn Furhoff

IFK Skövde

1996

48

David Frykman

IFK Lidingö

1996

46

Göran Smögelin

Smögen IF

1996

43

Ing-Mari Hugosson

Örebro AIK

1996

42

Jan Nilsson

LK Myran

1996

49

Jan-Erik Strandbeg 

Ljusne

1996

50

Kenneth Gunnarsson

Heleneholm IF

1996

52

Leif Holm

Hallstahammar

1996

45

Maria Nordfjell

Sth Studenter

1996

47

Mats Hammerin

Kupolen LK

1996

40

Mats Remberger

Fredrikshof FF

1996

41

Nils-Åke Torstensson

Storebro

1996

51

Ole Jonsson

IK Västerås

1996

44

Staffan Lundblad

Sundsvalls Friidrott

1997

 

Anders Holst

Åkarp

1997

 

Anders Krappe

Laholms IF

1997

 

Birgitta Jarring

Täby LLK

1997

 

Björn Sennersjö

IK Jarl

1997

 

Börje Carsson

Kiruna

1997

 

Börje Mattisson

Laholms IF

1997

 

Eirk Lindblom

Gävle

1997

 

Erik Nordqvist

Bodens SK

1997

 

Esko Hindikka

Södertälje

1997

 

Göran Bengtsson

Laholms IF

1997

 

Görna Henriksson

Luleå

1997

 

Hans Dahlén

SMIK

1997

 

Klas Karlsson

IKF Halmstad

1997

 

Lennart Carlander

Sollentuna

1997

 

Lennart Skoog

Stenungsund OK

1997

 

Magnus Leidheda

Stockholm

1997

 

Maria Persson

Kristinehamn

1997

 

Mats Sahlén

IFK Nyland

1997

 

Ove Martinsson

Vänersborg AIK

1997

 

Peter Kujanpää

Kungsör

1997

 

Roger Tingstål

Vallentuna

1997

 

Slimo Safouane

Hultsfred LK

2000

 

Gert-Inge Tapper

Björntorps IF

2000

 

Christer Svensson

Växjö AIS

2001

 

Agneta Jonsson

Team Skavsåret

2001

 

Bo Gustavsson

 

2001

 

Lars-Åke Ekman

 

2001

 

Mats Liljegren

Team Skavsåret

2005

44

Fredrik Lundström 

 

2005

42

Hans-Ingvar Andersson

 

2005

43

Henrik Olsson 

 

2005

46

Mattias Bramstång 

Halmstad Garnisons IF

2005

47

Micael Karlsson 

 

2005

45

Ted Tryggvesson 

Team Ultra Sweden

2006

 

Anders Liljegren

 

2006

 

Eino Siponen

Sköldinge

2006

49

Göran Ericsson 

Haninge

2006

48

Henrik Ask Dalby 

Dalby

2006

47

Peter Wiesler 

Åkersberga

2006

 

Pia Larsson

 

2006

 

Richard Karlsson

 

2006

 

Åle Albinsson

 

2007

52

Krister Lind

Kvarnsveden

2008

55

Anette Kroon

Simlångdalen IF

2009

 

Erik Dahlberg

Vattudalens LDK

2009

 58

Karin Arthursson

Hässelby SK

2009

 

Martin Grundemo

IFK Skövde

2010

 

Leif Andersson 

 

2011

 

Bengt-Åke Blidgård

Sölvesborg

2011

 

Cecilia Petterson

 

2011

 

Per-Åke Blidgård  

2011

 

Staffan Malmberg Solvikingarna

2012

 

Eva Blomqvist Vattudalens LDK 

2013

 

Jonas Lundström Barcelona (2:53)

2013

 

Magnus Lindén Lejonbragden Lund

2013

 

Uno Henningsson

 

2014

 

Per Muhr

Västerås LK

2014

 

Anneli Jansson

 

2015

 

Jesper Ejresund

IFK Halmstad

2015

 

Joachim Palmé

Stockholm City Triathlon

2016

 

Katarina Rönnberg

Sundsvall